Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Fri 02/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holy Name-Valhalla 7:00p 8:15p  >Boys> 8th Grade Boys - Blue Game St. John and Mary-Chap CN 8CO2   BH 
 Sat 02/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Lawrence-Brewster 12:15p 1:30p  >Girls> St. Lawrence-Brewster 7GCO2 Game 7th Grade Girls - White    
St. Theresa-Briarcliff 1:30p 2:45p  >Boys> St. Theresa-Brclf 4B2 Game 4th Grade Boys - White    
St. Joseph-Bronxville 12:00p 1:00p  >Girls> St. Joseph-Brnxvl Blue 4GCO2 Game 4th Grade Girls - White    
Annunciation 10:15a 11:30a  >Girls> Annunciation OLOF Blue 3GA2 Game 3rd Grade Girls - Blue   PC 
3:15p 4:30p  >Boys> Annunciation OLOF Blue 5B2 Game 5th Grade Boys - Blue   PC 
St. Augustine-Larchmont 4:30p 5:45p  >Boys> St. Augustine-Larch White 6CO2 Game 6th Grade Boys - White    
St. Augustine-Ossining 11:15a 12:30p  >Boys> St. Augustine-Ossng Blue 8CO2 Game 8th Grade Boys - Blue from 1/18  NN 
Holy Name-Valhalla 12:00p 1:15p  >Boys> St. Gregory-Harrison Gold 3A1 Game 3rd Grade Boys - White   MB 
1:15p 2:30p  >Boys> 4th Grade Boys - Blue Game St. John Bosco 4CO1    
2:30p 3:45p  >Boys> 6th Grade Boys - Blue Game Transfiguration 6CO3   RS 
7:00p 8:15p  >Girls> 5th Grade Girls - White Game St. JohnandPaul-Lrch 5GCO3    
Mt Pleasant Com Center 4:30p 5:45p  >Girls> 8th Grade Girls - White Game St. JohnandPaul-Lrch White 8GB from 1/18  MD 
5:45p 7:00p  >Boys> 8th Grade Boys - Blue Game St. James-Carmel White 8A from 1/18; new location   
7:00p 8:15p  >Girls> 8th Grade Girls - White Game St. Columbanus-Peekskill 8GB from 2/7: new facility  AC 
 Sun 02/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
IC-Irvington 1:15p 2:30p  >Boys> IC-Irvington 4CO1 Game 4th Grade Boys - Blue    
3:45p 5:00p  >Boys> IC-Irvington 5CO2 Game 5th Grade Boys - White    
Mahopac MS Gym 1 12:30p 1:45p  >Boys> St. John-Mahopac 8A Game 8th Grade Boys - Blue    
St. Johns-Mahopac 3:00p 4:15p  >Boys> St. John-Mahopac 8CO2 Game 8th Grade Boys - Blue   GM 
Holy Name-Valhalla 3:45p 5:00p  >Girls> 4th Grade Girls - White Game St. Augustine-Ossng Blue 4GCO2   CR 
5:00p 6:15p  >Boys> Holy Family-New Roc Gold 3A1 Game 3rd Grade Boys - White from 11/23  HNW 
6:15p 7:30p  >Girls> 3rd Grade Girls White Game Holy Innocents-Plvl White 3GA1 from 12/1   
Mt Pleasant Com Center 12:30p 1:45p  >Boys> 5th Grade Boys - Blue Game Ann Seton-Shrub Oak Red 5B2 from 1/18  CR 
1:45p 3:00p  >Girls> 6th Grade Girls - White Game All Saints White CN C6GCO2 from 1/18; new location  CR